ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 7X18 4X100 MATT BL

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR OPEL CORSA-E 7X18 4X100 MATT BLAC L7L

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 7X18 4X100 MATT BL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR OPEL ADAM 7X18 4X100 MATT BLACK RED L

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR OPEL CORSA-E 1,6 TURBO OPC 7X18 4X100

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR OPEL ASTRA GTC 7X18 4X100 MATT BLACK

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR OPEL VECTRA 7X18 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR HYUNDAI INSTER ELECTRIC VEHICLE 7X18

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR FIAT STILO 7X18 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR FIAT ABARTH 124 SPIDER 7X18 4X100 MAT

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MAZDA 2 7X18 4X100 MATT BLACK RED LET

Cheapest Price
£295.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 7X18 4X100 MATT BL

Cheapest offer

Brand: OZ Racing / Offset (ET): 39 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: SUZUKI / Manufacturer Part Number: W0168620379 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 7 / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO GT / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK RED LETTERING / Colour: Black
£295.08
ebay.co.uk