ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MINI COUPE 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

ALLOY WHEEL OZ Racing SUPERTURISMO GT FOR HYUNDAI 7x16 4x100 MATT BLACK RED 5VF

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MINI COUPE 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR DACIA LOGAN 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest Total Price
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR SUZUKI SPLASH 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MINI ONE 2006-2011 7X16 4X100 MAT MC7

Cheapest Total Price
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR OPEL CORSA 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest Total Price
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR SUZUKI SWIFT 4WD 7X16 4X100 MATT BLAC

Cheapest Total Price
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR NISSAN NOTE 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest Total Price
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR KIA RIO 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED LET

Cheapest Total Price
£195.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MINI COOPER S 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

2 Variants from £195.08

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MINI COUPE 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK RED

Cheapest offer

Brand: OZ Racing / Offset (ET): 42 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: MINI / Manufacturer Part Number: W0189520179 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 7 / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO GT / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK RED LETTERING / Colour: Black
£195.08
ebay.co.uk