ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR AUDI A6 AVANT 8X18 5X112 MATT GRAPHIT

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR SEAT LEON CUPRA 8X18 5X112 MATT G TFU

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR AUDI A6 AVANT 8X18 5X112 MATT GRAPHIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR INFINITI Q30 8X18 5X112 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR AUDI A5 - A5 AVANT 8X18 5X112 MATT GR

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR SEAT TOLEDO 8X18 5X112 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V R32 8X18 5X112 MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 8X18 5X112 MATT GRA

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LA AMG 45 / 45

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T4 M1 8X18 5X1

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T4 N1 8X18 5X1

Cheapest Total Price
£326.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR AUDI A6 AVANT 8X18 5X112 MATT GRAPHIT

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Manufacturer Part Number: W0185420546 / UPC: 8027529043471 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2103979801 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO LM / Color Wheel: MATT GRAPHITE SILVER LETTERING / Offset: 35 / Colour: Grey / Brand: OZ Racing / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8027529043471 / GTIN: 8027529043471 / Brand Car: AUDI / Rim Width: 8.5J / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Surface Finish: Matte / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 8
£326.23
ebay.co.uk