ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR FORD GALAXY III SERIE O.E. CERCHI IN

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 8.5X19 5X108 M L3W

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR FORD GALAXY III SERIE O.E. CERCHI IN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR FORD KUGA III SERIE 8.5X19 5X108 MATT

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR FORD C-MAX 8.5X19 5X108 MATT BLACK SI

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR PEUGEOT 5008 8.5X19 5X108 MATT BLACK

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLVO S80 8.5X19 5X108 MATT BLACK SIL

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLVO V60 HYBRID 8.5X19 5X108 MATT BL

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLVO S60 POLESTAR 8.5X19 5X108 MATT

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR VOLVO C70 CABRIO 8.5X19 5X108 MATT BL

£411.48
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR PEUGEOT 3008 8.5X19 5X108 MATT BLACK

£411.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO LM FOR FORD GALAXY III SERIE O.E. CERCHI IN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Rim Material: Metal Alloy / Manufacturer Part Number: W01852200R9 / UPC: 8027529089516 / MPN: W01852200R9 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 832918600 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO LM / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK SILVER LETTERING / Offset: 45 / Colour: Black / Brand: OZ Racing / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8027529089516 / GTIN: 8027529089516 / Brand Car: FORD / Rim Width: 8.5J / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 8.5
£409.84
ebay.co.uk