ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR LEXUS IS 200 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE

OZ-Racing Alloy Wheel ULTRALEGGERA 8x17 5x114.3 Matt Graphite MQR

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR LEXUS IS 200 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR NISSAN PULSAR 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR TOYOTA VERSO 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR MAZDA CX-7 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE AOK

Cheapest Total Price
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR FIAT SEDICI 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE 3

Cheapest Total Price
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR HONDA CR-V 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE CFN

Cheapest Total Price
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR HONDA FR-V 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE NDZ

Cheapest Total Price
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR HONDA ACCORD 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
£291.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR MAZDA MPV 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE 4U7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

5 Variants from £292.62

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ULTRALEGGERA FOR LEXUS IS 200 8X17 5X114.3 MATT GRAPHITE

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: W0171020522 / UPC: 8027529001686 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2135072908 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: ULTRALEGGERA / Color Wheel: MATT GRAPHITE / Offset: 40 / Colour: Grey / Brand: OZ Racing / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8027529001686 / GTIN: 8027529001686 / Brand Car: LEXUS / Rim Width: 8.5J / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Surface Finish: Matte / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 8
£291.80
ebay.co.uk