SPARCO Sparco Assetto Gara Alloy Wheel 16x7 ET42 4x100 Matt Black 63.4mm CB

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR HYUNDAI I20 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK B1G

SPARCO Sparco Assetto Gara Alloy Wheel 16x7 ET42 4x100 Matt Black 63.4mm CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR OPEL CORSA E 5H 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK QS7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR DACIA JOGGER 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK 64G

£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR MINI CABRIO 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK 0QB

£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR DACIA LOGAN 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK XYR

£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR DACIA SANDERO 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK PAZ

£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR OPEL CORSA-E 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK LR2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR MAZDA MX-5 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK VE0

£169.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR HYUNDAI I20 ACTIVE 7X16 4X100 MATT BLACK 0FC

£169.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR ALFA ROMEO 156 7X17 5X100 MATT BLACK 8G9
£181.20
Compare 67 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sparco Alloy Wheel FF2 - Honda Civic 4H - 8x18 5x114.3 Matt Black 03K
£275.41
Compare 169 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO FF3 FOR MAZDA 6 8X19 5X114.3 MATT BLACK SLR
£315.57
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARCO Sparco Assetto Gara Alloy Wheel 16x7 ET42 4x100 Matt Black 63.4mm CB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 42 / Centre Bore: 63.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W2903250139 / UPC: 8027529051711 / MPN: W2903250139 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2240694582 / Stud Diameter: 4x100 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sparco / Number of Studs: 4x100 / EAN: 8027529051711 / GTIN: 8027529051711 / Model: Sparco Assetto Gara / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 7
£160.80
ebay.co.uk