ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 MATT BLA

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MG MG5 8X18 5X112 MATT BLACK WHITE LETTERIN

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 MATT BLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII SPORTSVAN 8X18 5X112 MA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LB 8X18 5X112 MATT BL

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MINI COOPER SD CABRIO 8X18 5X112 MATT BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MERCEDES-BENZ STATION WAGON 8X18 5

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MINI COOPER SD 5 PORTE 8X18 5X112 MATT BLAC

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR VOLKSWAGEN T-ROC 8X18 5X112 MATT BLACK WHIT

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LA SHOOTING BRAKE 8X1

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 43 AMG 8X18 5X112 MA

Cheapest Total Price
£219.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO ASSETTO GARA FOR ALFA ROMEO 156 7X17 5X100 MATT BLACK 8G9
£190.98
Compare 66 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sparco Alloy Wheel FF2 - Honda Civic 4H - 8x18 5x114.3 Matt Black 03K
£275.41
Compare 169 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO FF3 FOR MAZDA 6 8X19 5X114.3 MATT BLACK SLR
£315.57
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL SPARCO SPARCO TERRA FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 MATT BLA

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: W29073504P4 / UPC: 8027529141993 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27079187422 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Model Wheel: SPARCO TERRA / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK WHITE LETTERING / Colour: Black / Brand: Sparco / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8027529141993 / GTIN: 8027529141993 / Brand Car: BMW / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 8
£219.67
ebay.co.uk