ALLTEST ETG Testing Kits (Ethanol, Ethyl Glucuronide) Urine Alcohol Test Strips (1)

Used Offers from

ALLTEST ETG Testing Kits (Ethanol, Ethyl Glucuronide) Urine Alcohol Test Strips (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

ALLTEST ETG Testing Kits (Ethanol, Ethyl Glucuronide) Urine Alcohol Test Strips (5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ALLTEST ETG Testing Kits (Ethanol, Ethyl Glucuronide) Urine Alcohol Test Strips (10 Tests)

£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ALLTEST ETG Testing Kits (Ethanol, Ethyl Glucuronide) Urine Alcohol Test Strips (1)

Cheapest offer

ETG URINE DRUG TEST: Our drug test kit detects the presence of Alcohol (Ethanol, Ethyl Glucuronide) in urine. Get reliable and accurate results with a single test FAST AND QUICK RESULTS: Within minutes, our urine drug test delivers fast and easy-to-read results. No need to wait for lab analysis or send samples away. Obtain prompt results in the privacy of your home or workplace ACCURATE AND RELIABLE RESULTS: Our drug test kit utilises advanced technology to provide highly accurate and dependable results. Rest assured that you can trust the outcome, enabling you to make informed decisions. Our drug test sensitivities comply with the The European Workplace Drug Testing Society (EWDTS) guidelines CONFIDENTIAL AND PRIVATE TESTING: Conduct drug tests discreetly and confidentially in the comfort of your own space. Our urine drug test kit ensures privacy and allows you to maintain confidentiality throughout the testing process SUITABLE FOR VARIOUS SETTINGS: Whether you're a concerned parent, an employer, or an individual monitoring your own drug use, our urine drug test kit is ideal for various environments. It can be used at home, in workplaces, schools, or clinics
£1.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk