Allure Bath Fashions Curved Shower Mat 100% Cotton - Dove Grey

Allure Curved Shower Mat 48 x 80cm - 100% Cotton Shaped Bath Mat, Super Soft, Absorbent, Washable Bathroom Rug for Quadrant Shower Cubicle, Bathtub (Dove Grey)

Allure Bath Fashions Curved Shower Mat 100% Cotton - Dove Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.00

Marvel X Curved Shower Mat Dove Grey

2-5 working days
£18.00

Allure Curved Shower Mat 48 x 80cm - 100% Cotton Shaped Bath Mat, Super Soft, Absorbent, Washable Bathroom Rug for Quadrant Shower Cubicle, Bathtub (Dove Grey)

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
Allure Bath Fashions Curved Shower Mat 100% Cotton - Dove Grey

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% cotton this curved bath mat will provide a super soft place to sink your feet into after a hot shower. This simple design of this super soft shower mat will make a welcome addition to any bathroom décor with four staple colours to choose from: Charcoal, Dove Grey, Mocha and Stone.This curved rug will sit perfectly around the edging of your shower, filling space and giving you a more stylish alternative to your regular rectangular mats.Expect long lasting durability thanks to its cotton construction, as well supreme absorbency to instantly soak up any water splashes.
£17.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Allure Bath Fashions Curved Shower Mat 100% Cotton - White
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Allure Curved Shower Mat 48 x 80cm Set of 2 - 100% Cotton Shaped Bath Mats, Super Soft, Absorbent, Washable Bathroom Rugs for Quadrant Shower Cubicle, Bathtub (White)
£29.95
14.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Bath Fashions Curved Shower Mat 100% Cotton - Mocha
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Allure Curved Shower Mat 48 x 80cm Set of 2 - 100% Cotton Shaped Bath Mats, Super Soft, Absorbent, Washable Bathroom Rugs for Quadrant Shower Cubicle, Bathtub (Mocha & Stone)
£31.95
41.6 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery