Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep, Stress, And Anxiety - 4Kg, 122 X 185Cm

Allure Weighted Blanket for Adults, Single Size Anxiety Blanket for Insomnia, Stress, 4kg, 122 x 185cm

Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep, Stress, And Anxiety - 4Kg, 122 X 185Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00

Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket for Sleep, Stress, & Anxiety - 4KG in Charcoal | Size: Small Allure Bath Fashions Charcoal Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.95

Allure Weighted Blanket for Adults, Single Size Anxiety Blanket for Insomnia, Stress, 4kg, 122 x 185cm

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Allure Home Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep44 Stress44 And Anxiety 45 4Kg Single, Black

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Allure Home Fashions Single Slumber Weighted Blanket 4kg - Size: 122 x 185 x 1cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Allure Home Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket - 9kg, 152 x 203cm, Grey
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Allure Home Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket 7Kg Double, Black
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep, Stress, And Anxiety - 4Kg, 122 X 185Cm

Cheapest offer

Acting much like a tight hug, the Slumber Weighted Blanket will help you calm down and relax, guaranteeing a good night's sleep.
£39.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)