Allure Bath Fashions Sculpted Floral Patterned Bath Sheet - Dove Grey

Allure Geo Floral Design Bath Sheet 90 x 150cm - 100% Cotton Patterned Jacquard Large Bath Towel (Dove Grey)

Used Offers from

Allure Bath Fashions Sculpted Floral Patterned Bath Sheet - Dove Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Allure Geo Floral Design Bath Sheet 90 x 150cm - 100% Cotton Patterned Jacquard Large Bath Towel (Dove Grey)

In stock
£24.95
12.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Allure Bath Fashions Sculpted Floral Patterned Bath Sheet - Dove Grey

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Allure Bath Fashions Sculpted Floral Patterned Bath Towel in Light Grey | Size: Bath Sheet Allure Bath Fashions Light Grey Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£24.95

Allure Bath Fashions Cotton Dove Grey Sculpted Floral Bath Sheet - Size: 90 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Allure Geo Floral Design Pack of 2 Hand Towels 50 x 90cm - 100% Cotton Patterned Jacquard Bathroom Towels (Dove Grey)
£19.95
9.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Floral Geo Design Bath Sheet 90 x 150cm - 100% Cotton Patterned Jacquard Large Bath Towel (Sage Green)
£24.95
12.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Geo Floral Design Bath Sheet 90 x 150cm - 100% Cotton Patterned Jacquard Large Bath Towel (Dove Grey)
£24.95
12.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Geo Floral Design Pack of 2 Hand Towels 50 x 90cm - 100% Cotton Patterned Jacquard Bathroom Towels (Sage Green)
£19.95
9.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Bath Fashions Sculpted Floral Patterned Bath Sheet - Dove Grey

Cheapest offer

Luxury awaits you with this striking Marrakesh Sculpted Bath Sheet Towel, made from 100% cotton. The beautiful floral pattern will add an elegant touch to your décor, whilst the soft finish will add a premium touch to your bathroom routine. The ultra-soft thick pile will be delicate on your skin, quickly absorbing any splashes. The towels fabric is sewn with a loop, thats perfect for hanging the towel on space-saving hooks instead of bars so there will be no slipping off and no towel clip is required. This helps keep the towels wrinkle free and help in drying of the towels even quicker. Features: Material: 100% cotton Plush 550GSM weight Dimensions: 90 x 150cm (36 x 60") Sculpted raise pile design for a gentle scrub, perfect for sensitive skin Hanging loop for easy drying and storage Easy care, machine washable Super soft, absorbent & quick drying Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:150.0 x D:90.0 cm Weight: 0.9 kg Guarantee:3 Months Material: 100% Cotton Model Number: MARRASHEETDOVE
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk