Allure Powder Blue Velvet And Silver Stool - Blue

Allure Velvet Stool Premier Housewares Blue One Size

Allure Powder Blue Velvet And Silver Stool - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Allure Powder Blue Velvet And Silver Stool

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Powder Blue Velvet & Silver Stool, Square Padded Seat With Stainless Steel Base, Upholstered Stool Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£97.99

Interiors by PH Powder Blue Velvet / Silver Stool, Blue

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Allure Black Velvet And Gold Finish Stool - Black
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Allure Powder Blue Velvet And Gold Stool - Blue
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Allure Stool - Powder Blue Velvet Fabric - Gold Legs
£167.19
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Stool - Black Velvet Fabric - Gold Legs
£189.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
hamburg velvet footstool round in graphite
£179.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
Allure Powder Blue Velvet And Silver Stool - Blue

Cheapest offer

The plump square seat is dressed with soft powder blue velvet, a tactile finish that rewards the touch. The seat is set into a frame made from sleek stainless steel, its simple angular lines giving this accent piece a chic, minimal look.
£76.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk