Alm Manufacturing SL002 Sl002 Medium-Duty Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.82
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL002 Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M, Blue

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL002 Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
0.21 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

ALM ALMSL002 Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M, Blue

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL002 Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M, Blue

£6.38
Free Delivery

ALM Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M

3-5 days
£6.39
Free Delivery

ALM Trimmer Line 1.5mm x 30m for Grass Trimmers Pack of 1

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

ALM Trimmer Line 1.5mm x 30m for Grass Trimmers

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

ALM ALMSL002 Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M, Blue

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Alm Manufacturing SL002 Sl002 Medium-Duty Trimmer Line 1.5Mm X 30M

Cheapest offer

ALM Manufacturing Replacement Trimmer Lines to fit most models of garden trimmers. Available in various lengths and thicknesses. Manufactured in the UK.This ALM Manufacturing SL002 Medium-Duty Trimmer Line is suitable for use with all makes of medium-duty electric and light-duty petrol trimmers that use a 1.5mm diameter line (Trimac 210 etc). Specification: Diameter x Length: 1.5mm x 30mColour: BluePTDALMSL002
£3.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com