Alm Manufacturing SL003 Sl003 Light-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.12
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

ALM Electric Trimmer Line 2.0mm - Size: 20m - ALM Manufacturing - Wilko

2-4 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.13
Delivery from £4.49

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL003 Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Alm Manufacturing SL003 Sl003 Light-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.0Mm X 20M

Cheapest offer

ALM Manufacturing Replacement Trimmer Lines to fit most models of garden trimmers. Available in various lengths and thicknesses. Manufactured in the UK.This ALM Manufacturing SL003 Light-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line is suitable for use with all makes of light-duty petrol trimmers. (16-25cc). Specification: Diameter x Length: 2.0mm x 20mColour: GreenPTDALMSL003
£4.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com