Alm Manufacturing SL004 Sl004 Medium-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.94
Free Delivery

ALM Electric Trimmer Line 2.4mm - Size: 20m - ALM Manufacturing - Wilko

2-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £5.99

ALM ALMSL004 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

ALM ALMSL004 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL004 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL004 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Alm Manufacturing Sl004 Sl004 Medium-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.4mm X 20M Almsl004

1-3 working days
£8.84
Delivery from £6.00

ALM ALMSL004 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL004 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Alm Manufacturing SL004 Sl004 Medium-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 20M

Cheapest offer

ALM Manufacturing Replacement Trimmer Lines to fit most models of garden trimmers. Available in various lengths and thicknesses. Manufactured in the UK.This ALM Manufacturing SL004 Medium-Duty Trimmer Line is suitable for use with all makes of medium-duty petrol trimmers (25-35cc). Specification: Diameter x Length: 2.4mm x 20mColour: YellowPTDALMSL004
£4.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com