Alm Manufacturing SL008 Sl008 Medium-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 90M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.53
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL008 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X .5Kg Giant V, Yellow

In stock
£13.79
13.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL008 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X .5Kg Giant V, Yellow

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

ALM ALMSL008 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X .5Kg Giant V, Yellow

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Alm Manufacturing Sl008 Sl008 Medium-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.4mm X 90M Almsl008

1-3 working days
£15.45
Delivery from £6.00

ALM ALMSL008 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X .5Kg Giant V, Yellow

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

ALM Trimmer Line 2.4mm x 85m Approx for Grass Trimmers Pack of 1

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

ALM Trimmer Line 2.4mm x 85m Approx for Grass Trimmers

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

ALM ALMSL008 Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X .5Kg Giant V, Yellow

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Alm Manufacturing SL008 Sl008 Medium-Duty Petrol Trimmer Line 2.4Mm X 90M

Cheapest offer

ALM Manufacturing Replacement Trimmer Lines to fit most models of garden trimmers. Available in various lengths and thicknesses. Manufactured in the UK.This ALM Manufacturing SL008 Medium-Duty Trimmer Line is suitable for use with all makes of medium-duty petrol trimmers (25-35cc). Specification: Diameter x Length: 2.4mm x 90mColour: YellowPTDALMSL008
£11.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com