ALM PP180 Spool and Line for Challenge, Champion, Olympia and Sovereign Grass Trimmers

ALM Manufacturing SPOOL & LINE FOR B&Q, CHAMPION, PERFORMANCE POWER

ALM PP180 Spool and Line for Challenge, Champion, Olympia and Sovereign Grass Trimmers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Alm Manufacturing Pp180 Pp180 Grass Trimmer Spool & Line Almpp180

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

ALM Manufacturing SPOOL & LINE FOR B&Q, CHAMPION, PERFORMANCE POWER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

ALM Manufacturing SPOOL & LINE FOR B&Q, CHAMPION, PERFORMANCE POWER

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
ALM PP180 Spool and Line for Challenge, Champion, Olympia and Sovereign Grass Trimmers

Cheapest offer

The ALM PP180 Grass Trimmer Spool and Line is a replacement spool designed for use with a wide range of popular grass trimmer models. This genuine ALM Manufacturing replacement part ensures your trimmer continues to deliver clean, efficient cutting performance for maintaining lawn edges and tackling overgrown grass. Compatible with multiple brands including Challenge, Champion, Olympia and Sovereign grass trimmers, this versatile spool offers excellent value for homeowners and gardeners maintaining various trimmer models. The pre-wound spool design makes replacement quick and straightforward, minimising downtime during lawn maintenance tasks. Specifically engineered to fit B&Q FPGT18Li-2, Challenge CGT180 and N0E-15ET-230, Challenge Xtreme N0E-5ET-230, Champion C18CLT and C18DFLT, Olympia OLPX20SCGT1, Performance Power C18CLT and PWR18vSGTA, Powerbase N0E-2ET-230, Qualtex GDN111, and Sovereign N0E-2ET-230 and N0E-15ET-230 models. This ALM replacement spool provides a reliable solution
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

ALM Manufacturing FL224 Spool & Line (Single) to Suit Flymo 952711920
£5.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alm Manufacturing TR885 Spool & Line Bosch/Ryobi 1.5mm x 6m Black
£5.38
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alm Manufacturing BD432 Spool & Line with Cover Multi-Colour 93695
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALM Manufacturing FL229 Spool & Line to Suit Flymo Power 500/700 FLY029
£5.89
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.70
ALM Manufacturing FL227 Spool Cap to Suit Flymo ALMFL227
£7.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery