ALOGIC 32C6KPDTF computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 6016 x 3384 pixels 6K Ultra HD LED Touchscreen Multi-user Silver Black

Alogic Clarity 32" 6K UHD Touchscreen monitor

Used Offers from

ALOGIC 32C6KPDTF computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 6016 x 3384 pixels 6K Ultra HD LED Touchscreen Multi-user Silver Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,892.24
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity 32" 6K UHD Touchscreen monitor

2-3 working days
£1,957.00
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity 32C6KPDTF 32"" Class Led Touchscreen Monitor 16:9 14 Ms 81.3 Cm 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,008.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alogic Clarity 32" UHD 4K monitor / 65W PD / Touch Screen
£1,167.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Clarity Fold Touch 32" 4K UHD Monitor with 65W Power Delivery, Webcam, Touchscreen & Fold Stand
£1,939.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor / 65W PD | ✅5 years warranty
£835.00
Compare 15 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC FUDP2-SGR DisplayPort cable 2 m Grey. Black
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC 32C6KPDTF computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 6016 x 3384 pixels 6K Ultra HD LED Touchscreen Multi-user Silver Black

Cheapest offer

MONITOR WITH 95W POWER DELIVERY
£1,892.24
Next Day
quzo.net