ALOGIC Clarity Max Touch 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery, Webcam and Touch Screen | 4k Monitor | 65W Power Delivery | 8MP Smart Webcam

Alogic Clarity 32" UHD 4K monitor / 65W PD / Touch Screen

Used Offers from

ALOGIC Clarity Max Touch 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery, Webcam and Touch Screen | 4k Monitor | 65W Power Delivery | 8MP Smart Webcam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,167.00
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity 32" UHD 4K Monitor / 65W PD / Touch Screen | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£1,183.00
Free Delivery

ALOGIC Clarity Max Touch 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery, Webcam and Touch Screen | 4k Monitor | 65W Power Delivery | 8MP Smart Webcam

In stock
£1,359.68
Free Delivery

ALOGIC Clarity Max Touch 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery, Webcam and Touch Screen | 4k Monitor | 65W Power Delivery | 8MP Smart Webcam

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,398.75
Free Delivery

Alogic CLARITY Max Touch 32 " UHD 4K Monitor with 8MP Webcam and Touch Screen

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,398.75
Free Delivery

ALOGIC Clarity Max Touch 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery, Webcam and Touch Screen | 4k Monitor | 65W Power Delivery | 8MP Smart Webcam

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,491.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

ALOGIC Clarity Fold Touch 32" 4K UHD Monitor with 65W Power Delivery, Webcam, Touchscreen & Fold Stand
£1,939.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Alogic Clarity 32" 6K UHD Touchscreen monitor
£1,957.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor / 65W PD | ✅5 years warranty
£835.00
Compare 15 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC FUDP2-SGR DisplayPort cable 2 m Grey. Black
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC Clarity Max Touch 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery, Webcam and Touch Screen | 4k Monitor | 65W Power Delivery | 8MP Smart Webcam

Cheapest offer

Your Favourite Canvas Just Got Bigger: Clarity Max Touch offers the same bright, vivid and true-to-life colours as our widely-lauded 27” original - bumt with a new 32” screen that makes a much bigger impression. Max Touch’s 8MP webcam ensures you’re always looking your best while its USB hub helps declutteryour studio, leaving your focus for what truly matters: your next masterpiece. The Next Big Thing in Creativity: With HDR400 support and a 3000:1 contrast ratio, Clarity Max delivers crisp contrasts between its deep blacks and eye-catching brightness. Offering more than 16 million colours across their 4K Ultra High Resolution displays, Clarity Max monitors are the perfect place to realise your next masterpiece. More Space For What Matters: The big plays look bigger. Movies hit harder. Games draw you in deeper. Great art stretches out before you. Whatever you’re into,it just looks better in 32” on Clarity Max. Power, Data & Video in a Single Cable: Clarity Max Touch’s rear USB hub connects your computer to two USB-A accessories, 65W laptop charging and your 3.5mmspeakers or headphones - all with the same USB-C cable you’re using for video Pivot, Tilt, Swivel: Our aluminium stand makes it easy to position Clarity Max exactly where you need it, letting you raise, pivot, tilt and swivel the display to fit your desk setup and maximise ergonomic comfort.
£1,167.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk