ALOGIC HDMI Male to DisplayPort Female Adapter with USB Cable for Power - BLACK

ALOGIC HDMI Male to DisplayPort Female Adapter with USB Cable for Powe

ALOGIC HDMI Male to DisplayPort Female Adapter with USB Cable for Power - BLACK

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALOGIC HDMI Male to DisplayPort Female Adapter with USB Cable for Power - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£40.20
Free Delivery

ALOGIC HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter, HDMI to DP Converter, Supports 4K, Compatibl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

ALOGIC Elements Series USB-C to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to M
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC 1m Ultra USB-C (Male) to HDMI (Male) Cable - 4K @60Hz
£20.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC Elements DisplayPort to DVI Cable Male to Male - 2m
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Elements Series DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Male to Female 20cm
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC HDMI Male to DisplayPort Female Adapter with USB Cable for Power - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Plug & Play: No drivers are required for install.. No need for additional power adapters.. Compact & Portable: Small foot print designed for portability.. Simple power: Pulls power from the HDMI port bus power.. USB plug attached to the converter provides power as well if there isn't enough power.. The Alogic HDMI to DisplayPort Converter Adapter with USB Power sends video signals from an existing desktop computer or another source device with a HDMI video output port to a projector or monitor with a DisplayPort input. This converter is an ideal solution schools conference rooms or other work spaces when upgrading to a new monitor or projector.. Features. Product colour. Black. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Maximum resolution. 3840 x 2160 pixels. Connector 2 gender. Female. Connector 1 gender. Male. Connector 2. HDMI + USB. Connector 1. DisplayPort. Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 84733080
£35.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk