ALOGIC Lift 4-in-1 MagSafe Compatible Wireless Charging 10,000mAh Power Bank

Used Offers from

ALOGIC Lift 4-in-1 MagSafe Compatible Wireless Charging 10,000mAh Power Bank

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Alogic Power Bank White for Iphone 8 1 X Type-C 15W 1 X Type-A 15W 10000 Mah 3 A

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.85
Free Delivery

ALOGIC Lift 4-in-1 MagSafe Compatible Wireless Charging 10000mAh Power Bank

Next Day
£77.18
Free Delivery

ALOGIC LIFT 4 IN 1 WRLSS CHARG

In stock
£82.72
Free Delivery

ALOGIC LIFT 4 IN 1 WRLSS CHARG

In stock
£84.97
Free Delivery

ALOGIC LIFT 4 IN 1 WRLSS CHARG

In stock
£86.59
Free Delivery

Alogic Lift 4-in-1 MagSafe Compatible Wireless Charging 10000mAh Power Bank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.15
Free Delivery

ALOGIC LIFT 4 IN 1 WRLSS CHARG

In stock
£89.18
Free Delivery

Alogic Lift 4-in-1 powerbank (10.000 mAh/15W)

2-3 working days
£93.89
• 1
• 2

ALOGIC Lift 4-in-1 MagSafe Compatible Wireless Charging 10,000mAh Power Bank

Cheapest offer

Number of simultaneously connected devices (max): 4 White. Universal. Charging source: AC, USB. 10000 mAh. Wireless charging Fast charging. USB Type-C connector. 4-in-1 Fast Charging. With four versatile wireless and wired charging options, a handy kickstand and a mighty 10,000mAh battery, Lift is the ultimate portable power station.. Universal Wireless Charging. With the included Magnetic Ring and alignment guide, you can use any Qi-wireless charging compatible phone with Lift’s MagSafe-compatible charger, including iPhones 8-11, Samsung Galaxy S7 or newer and Google Pixel 3 or newer.. 10,000mAh Powers Your Adventures. With a powerful 10,000mAh battery that can fully recharge an iPhone 15 Pro Max twice, together with AirPods and an Apple Watch, Lift is the perfect companion for weekends off the grid, or replacing the tangle of cables and chargers in your suitcase.. Dual USB Charging. Lift isn’t just a wireless charger - with fast (up to 18W*) USB-A and USB-C charging, you can top up y
£75.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk