ALOGIC Rapid Power 30W Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alogic 30W Rapid Power Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Alogic 30W Rapid Power Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.85
Free Delivery

Alogic 30W Rapid Power Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.57
Free Delivery

Alogic 30W Rapid Power Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

In stock
£21.58
Free Delivery

Alogic 30W Car Charger Usb-C Usb-A Ports Fast Charging for Laptops Tablets And S

£21.65
Free Delivery

Rapid Power 30W Car Charger 1X Usb-C Port 1X Usb-A Port NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Free Delivery

Alogic 30W Rapid Power Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Alogic 30W Rapid Power Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

In stock
£22.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ALOGIC Rapid Power 30W Mini Car Charger with USB-C and USB-A

Cheapest offer

30W fast charging in your car. Charge two devices at once. Compact and travel friendly. 30W Fast Charging. The ALOGIC Rapid Power Car Charger transforms your car into a fast-charging hub, with plenty of juice to keep your iPhone, iPad, smartwatch and wireless earbuds fully charged. In fact, it's so fast you can even use it to power a MacBook Air or an energy-efficient Ultrabook.. The charger takes advantage of USB-C PD’s robust safety features, automatically selecting the ideal safe voltage to keep your device safe, while maximising charging speeds.. Charge Two Devices Simultaneously. There's no need to choose between your GPS and your partner's playlist, when you can charge two phones at once.. With USB-C and USB-A ports capable of delivering 12W fast charging simultaneously, the Rapid Power Car Charger is your solution to back (and front) seat charging squabbles.. Less than 4cm long, this minimalist Space Grey car-charger isn’t just a great accent piece for your dashboard, it’s so sm
£16.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Alogic Car Charger 100W Rapid Power USB-C + USB-A
£34.25
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ALOGIC Rapid Power 100W Inline USB-C GaN Charger
£44.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC 1X65 White Indoor
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC 1X67 Rapid Power 67W Multi-Country GaN Charger
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alogic 2X63 Rapid Power 2 Port 63W Gan Charger Usb-C (45W) + Us NEW
£43.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery