Alogic Ultra Mini USB-C to VGA Adapter 1920x1200@60Hz Thunderbolt Compatible
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, Pixel Book, XPS, Surface, Galaxy, iPad Pro, Air 2020 and More (Thunderbolt Compatible)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.01
Delivery from £12.00
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacB
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.78
Free Delivery
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, Pixel Book, XPS, Surface, Galaxy, iPad Pro, Air 2020 and More (Thunderbolt Compatible)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.92
Free Delivery
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, Pixel Book, XPS, Surface, Galaxy, iPad Pro, Air 2020 and More (Thunderbolt Compatible)
In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, Pixel Book, XPS, Surface, Galaxy, iPad Pro, Air 2020 and More (Thunderbolt Compatible)
In stock
£16.96
Free Delivery
Alogic Ultra Video Adapter 1 1 X Type C Mini Usb Male 1 X 15-Pin Hd-15 Video Fem
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, Pixel Book, XPS, Surface, Galaxy, iPad Pro, Air 2020 and More (Thunderbolt Compatible)
In stock
£18.55
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Ultra Mini USB-C to VGA Adapter
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC USB C to VGA Mini Adapter, 1920 x 1200 (1200p) @60Hz Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, Pixel Book, XPS, Surface, Galaxy, iPad Pro, Air 2020 and More (Thunderbolt Compatible)
In stock
£20.64
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
ALOGIC Ultra 8K Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - V1.4, 2 m
£12.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ALOGIC ULMDPDP01-SGR DisplayPort cable 1 m Mini DisplayPort Black Grey
£16.52
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Ultra Mini USB-C to SD and Micro SD card reader Adapter
£11.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ALOGIC Ultra Mini USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter
£25.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC USB-C 4K Dual Display Dock; 100W Power Delivery; 2x USB-A; USB-C; HDMI; Mini DisplayPort; Ethernet; SD & micro-SD card reader; 8-in-1 Ultra Dock Plus Gen 2.
£50.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery