ALOGIC Universal Twin HD Docking Station Dual Display 1080p@60Hz, 2x HDMI, 1 x USB-C 3.1(5G), 4 x USB-A 3.0(5G), 1 x Audio, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Lock slot- DUTHD, New
ALOGIC DUTHD laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery
Alogic Universal Dock Dual Display Docking Station Hd Monitors Usb-C And Usb-A D
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.85
Free Delivery
Alogic Universal Twin HD Docking Station with USB-C and USB-A Compatibility
£122.95
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Universal Twin HD Docking Station, USB-C & USB-A Compatible - Dual Displa
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.54
Free Delivery
Similar products
ALOGIC DUTHD laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£110.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ALOGIC DX2 Dual 4K Display Universal Docking Station with 65W Power Delivery
£139.88
quzo.net
Free Delivery
ALOGIC DUTHDPR laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£135.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC DUCD2 laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Grey Black
£121.39
quzo.net
Free Delivery