ALOGIC MU31CC-EXT-050BLK USB cable 0.5 m USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) USB C Black

ALOGIC USB-C Extension Cable Prime Series - 0.5m USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Male to Female, Black

ALOGIC MU31CC-EXT-050BLK USB cable 0.5 m USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) USB C Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

ALOGIC 0.5m USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-C to USB-C Extension Cable - Male to Female - Black - Prime Series

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alogic 0.5M Usb 3.1 (Gen 2) Usb-C To Usb-C Extension Cable NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.14
Free Delivery
ALOGIC MU31CC-EXT-050BLK USB cable 0.5 m USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) USB C Black

Cheapest offer

USB C Straight Male USB C Straight Female USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) 10000 Mbit/s Colour: black Length: 0.5 metres
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ALOGIC UCFUUA-SGR interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Black Silver
£14.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alogic MagForce DUO Charge 2-IN-1 Adapter
£52.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC TB4H3TB interface hub Thunderbolt 4 40000 Mbit/s Black Grey
£128.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC MX3 USB-C TripleDisplay DP Alt. Mode Docking Station - With 100W Power Delivery
£130.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Ultra USB-C (Male) to DP (Male) Cable 4K @ 60Hz 1m
£17.73
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00