Alpha Industries 266975 Balaclava Scarf Black Men

Alpha Industries Mesh Reflective Balaclava - Black

Used Offers from

Alpha Industries 266975 Balaclava Scarf Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alpha Industries Mesh Reflective Balaclava - Black

3-5 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.95

Reflective knit balaclava Alpha Industries Noir TU

1-3 business days
£30.47
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Alpha Industries Mesh Utility Short Cargo Shorts for Men Size 34 - black
£46.85
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Mesh Utility Camo Short for Men Size 30 -
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpha Industries Mesh Utility Short Cargo Shorts for Men Size 38 - black
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
alphaindustries.eu/uk/
Free Delivery
Alpha Industries Mesh Utility Camo Short for Men Size 31 -
£49.60
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Mesh Utility Short Cargo Shorts for Men Size 33 - black
£46.85
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries 266975 Balaclava Scarf Black Men

Cheapest offer

Enlist the tactical edge of the urban jungle with the Mesh Reflective Balaclava from Alpha Industries. Crafted for the modern pioneer, this balaclava seamlessly integrates form and function, embodying Alpha's storied military heritage with contemporary design sensibilities. Precision-crafted from 100% polyester, its Promesh fabric ensures not only resilience but also lightweight comfort with a precise GSM of 140 g/m². This singular fabric exhibits a textured finesse, designed to adapt fluidly to the demands of any mission or climate.Step into the shadows while maintaining visibility in low-light environments. The reflective Alpha Industries branding positioned boldly in the forehead region serves as both a mark of distinction and a functional element, enhancing your presence just when you need it. Additionally, the flag label positioned strategically at the neck invokes an emblematic nod to Alpha's rich legacy while underscoring your allegiance to exceptional craftsmanship.With a unive
£23.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)