Women's hooded sweatshirt Alpha Industries Basic Leo Big Logo Noir S

Alpha Industries Basic Hoodie Black S Woman

Women's hooded sweatshirt Alpha Industries Basic Leo Big Logo Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£48.42
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo Mirror Leo Hoodie Women for Women Size S - black

Delivery in 3-5 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Alpha Industries Women's Basic BL Mirror Leo Hoodie, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Alpha Industries Basic Leo Big Logo Noir S

Cheapest offer

Discover your new essential: the women's hoodie Alpha Industries Basic Mirror Leo. Designed for a comfortable and classic regular fit, this hoodie is more than just a fashion statement. It's made from 80% cotton and 20% polyester, offering both comfort and durability. The brushed fleece fabric gives you a soft feel, while a weight of 330 g/m² ensures that you stay warm without the excess bulk.The hoodie features a distinctive PU Flex Soft Mirror print of the iconic Alpha logo on the front, capturing the bold essence of Alpha Industries. Equipped with a drawstring hood and ribbed cuffs and hem, this item promises a snug fit that traps warmth. The kangaroo pocket not only offers functionality but also provides a cozy place for your hands.Whether you're navigating urban landscapes or embracing a casual look, the Basic Mirror Leo women's hoodie aligns with your mission to blend style and resilience. Wear it, make it your own, and let your confidence shine.
£48.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Hoodie Alpha Industries Basic Gris M
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpha Industries Basic Hoodie Grey XL Men
£53.69
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo Hoodie for Men Size L - organic beige
£44.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo T-Shirt for Men Size S - rbf red
£18.27
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puffed printed hooded sweatshirt for women Alpha Industries Basic Gris XS
£44.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99