Zip-up hoodie with small logo Alpha Industries Basic Bleu 2XL

Alpha Industries Basic Small Logo Zip Hoodie for Men Size 2XL - denim blue

Used Offers from

Zip-up hoodie with small logo Alpha Industries Basic Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£50.04
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries Basic Sl Full Zip Sweatshirt Blue 2XL Men

7 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpha Industries Basic Small Logo Zip Hoodie for Men Size 2XL - denim blue

Delivery in 3-5 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hooded sweatshirt Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo Effect Print Gris XL
£58.25
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo T-Shirt for Men Size S -
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
alphaindustries.eu/uk/
Free Delivery
Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo Hoodie for Men Size S -
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
alphaindustries.eu/uk/
Free Delivery
Short Alpha Industries II Small Bleu S
£28.11
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo Effect Print Gris L
£58.25
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zip-up hoodie with small logo Alpha Industries Basic Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Basic Zip Hoodie SL from Alpha Industries is the perfect addition to any man's wardrobe. With its regular fit and comfortable design, this hoodie is both stylish and practical. Made from a blend of 80% cotton and 20% polyester, the outer layer of this hoodie feels soft and pleasant. Featuring a hood, the Basic Zip Hoodie SL provides extra protection against the elements. Whether you're jogging or just running errands, this hoodie has got you covered. The Plastisol print of the Alpha logo on the chest adds a touch of brand and style to this classic piece. The brushed fleece material of this hoodie offers added warmth and comfort, making it perfect for those colder days when you need an extra layer to stay warm. The ribbed cuffs on the sleeves and hem ensure a snug fit, preventing cold air from getting in. For added convenience, this hoodie also has a loop label with the Alpha logo at the hem. This subtle detail adds a touch of authenticity to the design. Weighing in at 330 g/m², thi
£50.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk