Canvas aviator jacket Alpha Industries CWU 36/P Bleu 2XL

Alpha Industries Cwu 36/p Canvas Bomber Jacket Blue 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Canvas aviator jacket Alpha Industries CWU 36/P Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£92.24
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries CWU-36/P Canvas Light Bomber Jacket Bomber Jackets for Men Size 2XL - ultra navy

Delivery in 3-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Alpha Industries Men's CWU-36/P Canvas Light Bomber Jacket, Ultra Navy, XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canvas aviator jacket Alpha Industries CWU 36/P Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

Ready for deployment, the CWU 36/P Canvas Bomber Jacket from Alpha Industries is your reliable companion in every mission. Designed in a regular fit, this bomber ensures comfort and timeless style, made entirely from 100% cotton. The sturdy canvas fabric embodies durability and resilience, with a GSM of 230 g/m², guaranteeing high performance in all conditions.Strategically designed with functional details, it features two front pockets with secure Velcro closures and a full utility pocket with the famous RBF label, offering essential storage solutions. An inner pocket provides a discreet compartment for your valuables. The ribbed cuffs on the sleeves and hem ensure a tailored fit, keeping warmth and comfort during your operations.The jacket stands out with its classic collar and is adorned with a flag label on the utility pocket, showcasing Alpha Industries' heritage. Stay prepared and show your unwavering commitment to quality and precision with the CWU 36/P Canvas Bomber Jacket. You
£92.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk