Sweatshirt Alpha Industries Label Back Print Noir 3XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.78
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries Men's Label Back Print Sweatshirt, Black, 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.67
Free Delivery

Alpha Industries Label Backprint Sweatshirt for Men Size 3XL - black

Delivery in 3-5 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt Alpha Industries Label Back Print Noir 3XL

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate blend of style and comfort with the Label Sweater BP from Alpha Industries. Designed with a regular fit, this sweatshirt is made from a high-quality mix of 80% cotton and 20% polyester, ensuring durability and softness against your skin. The brushed fleece fabric provides extra warmth, making it perfect for cooler days. Weighing in at 330 g/m², it delivers just the right amount of thickness without compromising breathability. The sweatshirt features a unique foam print design that adds a bold touch to your look. A woven label on the sleeve highlights its authenticity, while the utility pocket with an RBF label adds functionality and style. The flag label on the left sleeve further enhances its distinctive style. The ribbed cuffs, neck, and hem ensure a snug fit that retains its shape over time. A back print from Alpha Industries completes this versatile piece, making it an essential addition to your wardrobe for any casual outing or relaxing day at home.
£47.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sweatshirt Alpha Industries Foam Mid Logo Noir 2XL
£38.93
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Basic Small Logo Sweatshirt for Men Size M - denim blue
£38.93
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Men's Foam ML Sweatshirt, Pastel Grey, S
£38.93
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Basic Small Logo Sweatshirt for Men Size 2XL - deep maroon
£38.93
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweat Alpha Industries Basic Small Logo Bleu S
£38.93
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99