Leather jacket woman Alpha Industries MA-1 FL Vintage Noir S

Alpha Industries Ma-1 Fl Vintage Bomber Jacket Black S Woman

Leather jacket woman Alpha Industries MA-1 FL Vintage Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£129.35
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries Women's MA-1 FL Vintage Bomber Jacket, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.00
Free Delivery
Leather jacket woman Alpha Industries MA-1 FL Vintage Noir S

Cheapest offer

The leather jacket MA-1 FL Vintage Wmn from Alpha Industries is the perfect blend of style and functionality for women. With its regular fit, this jacket is designed to offer a comfortable and flattering silhouette. The outer shell is made of 100% polyurethane, while the lining is 100% nylon and the padding is 100% polyester, ensuring durability and warmth. Featuring the iconic design "MA-1 FL Vintage Wmn," this jacket comes with a utility pocket and an RBF label, adding a bit of practicality. The ribbed cuffs, collar, and hem are made of faux leather, giving it a sleek and bold look. With 2 external pockets and 2 internal pockets with press studs, you’ll have plenty of space to store your essentials. The metal zipper adds a touch of sophistication, while the label with the flag on the left sleeve and the printed label Alpha Industries inside the collar showcase the brand's attention to detail. The orange lining adds a pop of colour and enhances the vintage look of this jacke...
£129.35
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Alpha Industries Ma-1 Ttc Bomber Jacket Beige L Men
£93.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Ma-1 D-tec Jacket Green L Men
£198.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bomber Alpha Industries MA-1 TT Vert S
£93.48
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Ma-1 Puffer Bomber Jacket Black S Men
£111.42
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bomber Alpha Industries MA-1 D-tec SE Noir 3XL
£147.31
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99