Printed T-shirt on the back Alpha Industries US Scorpion Noir M

Alpha Industries Men's US Scorpion Backprint T-Shirt, Black, M

Printed T-shirt on the back Alpha Industries US Scorpion Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.98
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries Us Scorpion Bp Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Alpha Industries N3B VF 59 Fitted Jacket - Sage Green
£150.00
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Hooded sweatshirt Alpha Industries Basic Big Logo Effect Print Gris XL
£58.25
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Explorer Jacket - Replica Blue
£146.83
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Alpha Industries Mesh Utility Short Cargo Shorts for Men Size 34 - black
£44.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries Dungarees Field Sleeveless Overall Green XS Men
£73.71
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Printed T-shirt on the back Alpha Industries US Scorpion Noir M

Cheapest offer

Step into the world of precision and style with the printed back T-shirt US Scorpion from Alpha Industries. Designed in a regular fit, this model is made from 100% cotton, ensuring comfort and durability. The Good Single Jersey fabric has a GSM of 190 g/m², offering a soft yet strong feel.Details are key. The ribbed neckline has a classic look, while the flag label on the sleeve echoes the heritage of Alpha Industries. The topstitched seams enhance the garment's strength, ensuring longevity beyond the norm.Catch attention with the bold scorpion print design. A small emblem adorns the front, while an expansive representation dominates the back, symbolising stealth and strength. This T-shirt is more than just a piece of clothing; it's a statement.Whether it’s casual confidence on the street or military sharpness, wear it as a testament to your journey. The printed back T-shirt US Scorpion is your call to action.
£23.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk