Alphacool 14379 NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 420 mm Radiator Water Cooling

Cheapest Price
In stock
£116.15
Delivery from £26.65

Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 420mm Radiator

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £3.99

Alphacool 14379 NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 420 mm Radiator Water Cooling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.84
Free Delivery

Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-30 420mm Radiator - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Delivery from £20.00

Alphacool 14379 NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 420 mm Radiator Water Cooling

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£148.69
Free Delivery

Alphacool 14379 NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 420 mm Radiator Water Cooling

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£188.82
Delivery from £17.48
Alphacool 14379 NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 420 mm Radiator Water Cooling

Cheapest offer

Rich cooling performance To maximise the performance of a radiator, Alphacool reaches deep into the box of tricks. The beginning is copper. With a thermal conductivity of 400 W/(mK) for copper compared to 236 W/(mK) for aluminium, the winner is certain. In addition, there is the special fin density. Compact The ST25 Slim radiators offer the ideal solution especially in the field of mini PCs or SSF (Small Form Factor) systems. Thanks to the extremely flat design, the NexXxoS ST25 radiators are the ideal basis for water cooling in such small housings. To maximise the performance of a radiator, Alphacool reaches deep into the trick box. The beginning is copper. With a thermal conductivity of 400 W/(mK) for copper compared to 236 W/(mK) for aluminium, the winner is certain. In addition, there is the special fin density. Alphacool is one of the oldest companies in the field of water cooling. Technical data: W x D x H: 272 x 120 x 25.5 mm, material: copper, material outer housing: steel fins per inch: 15 connections: 2 x G1/4 inch, thread size: fan mounting M3, fan size: 120 mm, fan spaces: 2 single-sided/4 double-sided
£116.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk