Alphacool Apex 1 CPU Cooler, AM5, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£152.15
Delivery from £26.65

Alphacool Apex 1 CPU Cooler, AM5, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.05
Free Delivery

Alphacool Apex 1 CPU Cooler, AM5, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£178.76
Delivery from £9.99

Alphacool Apex 1 AMD AM5 CPU Water Block - Black

Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £3.99

Alphacool 13893 computer cooling system part/accessory Coldplate

3-5 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Alphacool Apex 1 CPU Waterblock with ARGB Lighting for AMD AM5

1-3 working days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alphacool Apex 1 CPU Cooler, AM5, Black

In stock
£229.20
Delivery from £11.40
Alphacool Apex 1 CPU Cooler, AM5, Black

Cheapest offer

The Alphacool Apex series represents maximum cooling performance, exceptional design, and premium material selection For the AMD AM5 version of the Apex 1 CPU cooler, Alphacool utilizes an offset cooler base that does not sit centrally on the CPU This design ensures that the water injection is positioned directly over the CPU's hotspot, resulting in optimal cooling performance Socket Compatibility: AMD AM5 Dimensions (L x W x H): 100 x 86 x 32.3mm
£152.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Alphacool 13851 computer cooling system part/accessory Coldplate
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
WAH Alphacool HDX Apex - M.2 2280 SSD - with G1/4 Inch - Acetal
£29.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.65
Alphacool Apex Soft Thermal Conductive Pad 11W/mk 100 x 100 x 1 mm Thermal Pads Grey
£25.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.65
Alphacool Apex Fillport in Black
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.50
Alphacool Apex Wärmeleitpad Soft 18W/mk 100x100x1mm
£84.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.65