Alphason Chaplin ADCH1600 TV Cabinet Charcoal

Cheapest Price
1 day
£169.00
Delivery from £22.99

Alphason Chaplin Cabinet 1600 Charcoal, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dorel Home Chaplin Cabinet with 2 Doors Charcoal - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Alphason Chaplin 1600 Tv Stand For Tvs Up To 72" - Charcoal

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Alphason Chaplin 1600 TV Cabinet Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£203.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Alphason Chaplin ADCH1600 TV Cabinet Light Oak
£169.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Chaplin TV Stand - White & Light Oak - 160cm - ADCH1600-WHT
£205.19
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alphason Chaplin 1600 mm TV Stand for up to 72" TVs - White & Light Oak, Brown,White
£319.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Alphason Chaplin ADCH1600 TV Cabinet Charcoal

Cheapest offer

The Alphason Chaplin ADCH1600 TV Cabinet fits TVs up to 70 inches making it perfect for a large home cinema system. It features an open central shelving unit providing easy access to your amp media player or AV equipment. Two spacious cupboards featuring doors with custom aluminium handles flank the centre providing plenty of storage and a modern appearance. In the cupboards the height-adjustable shelves offer ample space to place your TV accessories while passive ventilation ensures your devices stay cool when enclosed. The cable management system also keeps wires organised and out of sight for a tidier setup.
£169.00
1 day
av.com (UK)