Alphason Palmer Office Desk - Adjustable Sit/Stand, Multi

Used Offers from

Alphason Palmer Office Desk - Adjustable Sit/Stand, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dorel Palmer Office Desk - Adjustable Sit/Stand, White

2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Palmer Sit or Stand Adjustable Laptop Desk in Gloss White and Oak by Alphason

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Dorel Home Palmer Adjustable Office Desk in White / Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

ALPHASON Palmer AW3622 Sit Stand Desk - White & Oak

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Alphason Palmer Adjustable Office Desk In White / Oak

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alphason Palmer Adjustable Desk - White/Oak
£89.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alphason Palmer Office Desk - Adjustable Sit/Stand, Multi

Cheapest offer

With more and improved research into healthy working patterns, it has become increasingly popular to alternate sitting and standing whilst working at your computer. The Palmer adjustable desk allows you to easily and quickly change desktop heights. Set in a beautiful gloss white frame with oak wrap, it is as stylish as it is functional. Features: Adjustable desktop - lowered for sitting, raised for standing Striking gloss white finish with complementing oak wrap Under desk storage Working area (mm): W 9 x D 535 mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:1010.0 x W:910.0 x D:540.0 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Solid Wood/Wood Veneer/Laminated Particleboard/Mdf Model Number: AW3622
£77.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk