Alphason Portland Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alphason Portland Synchro Black Mesh Executive Chair - Size: 124 x 64 x 53cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£196.00
Free Delivery

Portland Ultimate Executive Chair, Synchro Mesh Back, Black

2 to 4 days
£197.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alphason Portland Office Chair With Black Mesh Back

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Dorel Home Portland office chair with black mesh back - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Alphason Portland Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The ultimate chair for lumbar support, the Alphason Portland Executive Ergonomic Office Chair offers you the optimum level of comfort. First of all, the seat and back have been designed to mould to the curvature of your spine to help prevent backache when sitting at a computer for long periods of time. The tilt mechanism also helps you find a comfortable position to work in, as does the tension control feature. You can also adjust the height of this stylish home office chair so you can sit comfortably at the right height for your desk. Features and Benefits Lumbar support with posture curvature - Moulds to the curvature of your spine to give you optimum support. Fully adjustable arms and headrest - Lets you adjust the chair to the most comfortable position for you. Full 'knee tilt' mechanism with tension control - Allows you to tilt your position to prevent any aches or discomfort. Height-adjustable - So you can work at the right height for your office desk. Specifications Material: Me
£175.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.