ALPHASON Somerset AW3110 Desk

Alphason Somerset Desk Walnut

ALPHASON Somerset AW3110 Desk

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£285.00
Delivery from £5.99

Alphason Dorel Home Somerset Office Writing Desk Java

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Somerset Desk in Java Wood Finish by Alphason

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.95
Free Delivery
ALPHASON Somerset AW3110 Desk

Cheapest offer

Add a stylish touch to your home office with the Alphason Somerset AW3110 Desk. Blending classic and contemporary design, this desk will look good with any home decor style. A large worktop will provide enough space for your laptop and documents. And you can store everything you need for your work in 6 spacious drawers.
£285.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Somerset Home Office Desk - AW3110
£347.69
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery