Solstice Chara Desk - White /Oak, White

Alphason Yeovil 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Oak and White Writing Desk - Size: 97 x 120 x 59cm - White/Sonoma Oak - Wilko

Solstice Chara Desk - White /Oak, White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£207.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yeovil Desk in White and Oak by Alphason

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.05
Free Delivery

Alphason Dorel Home Yeovil Office Desk With Shelves & Drawers In White/oak

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

ALPHASON Yeovil AW3180 Desk - White & Oak

3-5 working days
£290.00
Delivery from £5.99
Solstice Chara Desk - White /Oak, White

Cheapest offer

Embrace stylish functionality with the Solstice Chara Desk, inspired by clean Scandinavian design principles. This on-trend writing desk perfectly marries a chic white and oak finish with a beautifully angled structure, creating an inviting workspace. Beyond its aesthetic appeal, the Chara desk excels in practicality, featuring two drawers and shelving units to keep your essentials neatly organised and your desktop clutter-free.Enhance your productivity with thoughtful features like rear cable management, ensuring a tidy setup, and a raised monitor shelf. This clever addition elevates your screen to an ergonomic viewing height or provides an elegant display area for plants and personal items. The Solstice Chara desk is designed for modern living, bringing classic writing desk charm into the contemporary home with its intelligent design and ample storage.Features and BenefitsScandi-inspired design with chic white and oak finishesTwo drawers and shelving provide ample organised storageRa
£207.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk