AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag

AlphaTheta Carry Bag for DDJ-GRV6

AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£109.00
Free Delivery

AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 DJ Controller Bag

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

AlphaTheta Bag for DDJ-GRV6 DJ Controller

41 days
£120.00
Delivery from £1.99
AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag

Cheapest offer

DJ controller bag for the DDJ-GRV6 This DJ controller bag is the perfect size for the DDJ-GRV6. Made with an EVA Durashock molded body, black ballistic polyester, black fleece lining, and egg-foam lid, it’s tough enough to protect the unit against bumps and scrapes, but lightweight for easy carrying
£109.00
rubadub.co.uk

Similar products

AlphaTheta DJC-3000X Carry Bag
£118.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
AlphaTheta DJC-V5 BAG Protective Carry Bag for DJM-V5
£129.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protekt Omnis-Duo - BDUO Plus Series DJ Carry Bag for AlphaTheta Portable Controller
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AlphaTheta DJC-OMNIS-DUO BAG for Omnis-Duo DJ Controller
£108.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Hzycwgone Travel Case for Pioneer DDJ-FLX2/DDJ-200/WeGO4-K,Portable Carry Cover Shoulder Bag Backpack for Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2/Inpulse 200,for AlphaTheta FLX2 DJ Controller Accessories
£28.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery