AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag

Used Offers from

AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£109.00
Free Delivery

AlphaTheta Carry Bag for DDJ-GRV6

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

AlphaTheta Bag for DDJ-GRV6 DJ Controller

22 days
£124.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag
£109.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
AlphaTheta DJC-GRV6 Carry Bag

Cheapest offer

DJ controller bag for the DDJ-GRV6 This DJ controller bag is the perfect size for the DDJ-GRV6. Made with an EVA Durashock molded body, black ballistic polyester, black fleece lining, and egg-foam lid, it’s tough enough to protect the unit against bumps and scrapes, but lightweight for easy carrying
£109.00
rubadub.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.