Alpine SWE-1044E 4Ohm 10 inch Subwoofer, Schwarz

Alpine SWE-1044E 2-Way 10"(25cm) Car Subwoofer 500W Max

Used Offers from

Alpine SWE-1044E 4Ohm 10 inch Subwoofer, Schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Alpine SWE-1044E 4Ohm 10 inch Subwoofer, Schwarz

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.12
Free Delivery

Alpine Subwoofer SWE-1044E 10" 25Cm 500W 150Wrms Mono 4 Ohm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.47
Free Delivery

Alpine SWE-1044E 4Ohm 10 inch Subwoofer, Schwarz

Cheapest offer

Peak Power: 500W RMS Power: 150 W Frequency Response: 33Hz - 800Hz Sensitivity: 87.1dB/W (1m) Installation Diameter: 232mm
£79.95
amazon.co.uk