Alpine SWE-1244 650W 4Ohm 12 inch Single Voice Coil Subwoofer

Used Offers from

Alpine SWE-1244 650W 4Ohm 12 inch Single Voice Coil Subwoofer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.74
Free Delivery

Alpine SWE-1244 650W 4Ohm 12 inch Single Voice Coil Subwoofer

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Alpine SWE-1244E 12" Single 4 Ohm Voice Coil Subwoofer 650 Watts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Alpine Subwoofer SWE-1244E 12" 30Cm 650W 200Wrms Mono 4 Ohm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.89
Free Delivery

Alpine SWE-1244 650W 4Ohm 12 inch Single Voice Coil Subwoofer

Cheapest offer

Peak Power: 650W RMS Power: 200W Frequency Response: 30Hz - 500Hz Sensitivity: 88.7dB/W (1m) Installation Diameter: 280mm
£66.74
amazon.co.uk