alpinestars A-1 Pro Chest protector unisex White/Black/Red, 2XL

Alpinestars A-1 Chest Protector White/Black/RedXXL White,Black,Red

Used Offers from

alpinestars A-1 Pro Chest protector unisex White/Black/Red, 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£109.02
Delivery from £8.66

Alpinestars A-1 MX Motocross Enduro Chest Protector (White/Black/Red)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars MX | MTB Chest Armour - A-1 Pro (White/Black/Red)

Cheapest Total Price
£111.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alpinestars A-1 Chest Protector 2016, black, size M L for Men
£86.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars A-1 Chest Protector White/Black/RedM/L White,Black,Red
£109.02
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Alpinestars A-1 Pro Protection Vest Black 2XL
£102.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars A-1 Chest Protector 2016, black-white, size M L for Men
£86.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars A-1 Pro Protection Vest Black M-L
£102.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
alpinestars A-1 Pro Chest protector unisex White/Black/Red, 2XL

Cheapest offer

A-1 Chest Protector with Back Protector The A-1 chest protector from Alpinestars combines an ultra-lightweight design with state-of-the-art polyhedral hybrid technology, offering reliable protection for the upper body while ensuring maximum ventilation. Thanks to its innovative construction featuring large ventilation openings, the chest protector ensures optimal air circulation and high comfort-even during intense rides. Comfort/Features Ultra-lightweight design - only 664 g (size M/L) Innovative polyhedral hybrid technology for excellent impact absorption 18% ventilation area for maximum air circulation Ram-Air plenum system reduces heat buildup in the chest area Flexible chest protection for an adaptive fit Anatomically contoured back protector for high comfort Adjustable and removable shoulder pads BNS-compatible thanks to elastic BNS pull tabs Quick and easy to put on Safety: Back protector: EN 1621-2:2014 Level 1 Chest protector: EN 1621-3:2018 Level 1
£109.02
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk