Alpinestars A-Dura trousers dark grey - 34

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Bicycle A-dura Pants Black 34 Men

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars A-Dura waterproof Bicycle Pants, black, size 34 for Men

5 - 7 days
£120.11
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars A-Dura Waterproof Pant Black, Size: 34

4-5 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella A-Dura waterproof Ladies Bicycle Jacket, black, size M for Women
£109.78
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars A-Dura Elite waterproof Bicycle Jacket, black, size S for Men
£189.29
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella A-Dura Ladies Bicycle Gloves, black, size XS for Women
£26.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars A-Dura Elite waterproof Bicycle Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£189.29
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella A-Dura Thermal Ladies Bicycle Pants, black, size 28 for Women
£96.86
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars A-Dura trousers dark grey - 34

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars A-Dura trousers are designed to protect you from the elements; the durable waterproof A-Dura trousers will be your best ally on wet and muddy trails. The waterproof membrane of the trousers provides strong protection against the elements, offering a high level of breathability and allowing you to perform at your best. The trousers feature a rachet closure system for a precise fit. They have two secure zip pockets for storing personal items and an elastic cuff for easy on and off. The durable 4-way stretch membrane of 3L provides protection against rain and mud (20k waterproof fabric). It has a durable water-repellent treatment (DWR) that is PFC-free. The DWR finish repels moisture, dirt, and debris. It features taped seams (15 mm sealed tape) to prevent water ingress in key critical areas and guaranteed waterproof resistance.
£65.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk