Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Knee Pad matte black white - L

Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA PRO Bicycle Knee Protectors, black, size L

Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Knee Pad matte black white - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Bicycle A-impact Plasma Pro Knee Guards Black L L Black / White

1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Knee Pad matte black white - L

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma knee guard features a rear opening for additional ventilation and cooling. They are contoured to offer a close anatomical fit. It has side padding for extra coverage, and the upper and lower elastic hook and loop straps ensure the protectors remain in place at all times. It has a rear stretch mesh panel for better stability of the protectors while riding and a soft foam inner lining for increased rider comfort.It incorporates bio Nucleon PLASMA technology for impact protection. Made from a highly abrasion-resistant textile with strategically positioned ripstop fabric reinforcements, it provides abrasion resistance and additional durability. They are highly flexible and lightweight, constructed with breathable stretch mesh for a comfortable and snug fit. It features an ergonomic and pre-curved design for optimised performance in various riding positions.
£66.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Long Sleeve Protector Jacket, black/white, size M
£187.97
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA ELITE Bicycle Elbow Protectors, black, size L
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Short Sleeve Protector Jacket, black/white, size XL
£166.80
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA ELITE Bicycle Elbow Protectors, black, size S
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA ELITE Bicycle Elbow Protectors, black, size M
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99