Alpinestars Bicycle A-impact Plasma Pro Knee Guards Black XL XL Black / White

Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA PRO Bicycle Knee Protectors, black, size XL

Alpinestars Bicycle A-impact Plasma Pro Knee Guards Black XL XL Black / White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Knee Pad matte black white - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Bicycle A-impact Plasma Pro Knee Guards Black XL XL Black / White

Cheapest offer

Offering protection without compromising flexibility while pedaling, the A-IMPACT PLASMA Pro Knee Protector is a lightweight, flexible, and comfortable knee protector. Featuring Alpinestars bio-based, Nucleon PLASMA technology the protectors are also built with high-stretch, breathable fabric for maximum comfort and flexibility. Ideal protection for those long rides on trails with diverse terrain.CONSTRUCTION PROTECTION Integrated bio-based Nucleon PLASMA Technology for impact protection. Highly abrasion-resistant textile with strategically positioned ripstop fabric reinforcements provides abrasion resistance and added durability. BREATHABILITYRear opening for additional ventilation and cooling. FLEXIBILITYHighly flexible and lightweight knee protector constructed from breathable stretch mesh for a comfortable, snug fit. Pre-curved, ergonomic design for optimized performance in various riding positions. FIT & COMFORTErgonomic design, with elasticated silicone printed hems to prevent sl
£65.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Long Sleeve Protector Jacket, black/white, size M
£187.97
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA ELITE Bicycle Elbow Protectors, black, size L
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-Impact Plasma Short Sleeve Protector Jacket, black/white, size XL
£166.80
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA PRO Bicycle Knee Protectors, black, size L
£66.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars A-IMPACT PLASMA ELITE Bicycle Elbow Protectors, black, size S
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99