Alpinestars Fastback 2 MC Shoes Black46 Black

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Fastback-2 Black 12.5 (EU 46)

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Fastback 2 MC Shoes Black46 Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Fastback-2 Shoes Black, Size: 12.5

4-5 working days
£174.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-red, size 42 for Men
£90.07
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-red, size 44 for Men
£88.17
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Grange Motorcycle Shoes, black-blue, size 40 41 for Men
£74.21
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Faster-3 Rideknit Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey-red, size 44 for Men
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars 2542015-1084-11 motorcycle footwear Male Adult Black
£106.91
Compare 18 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Fastback 2 MC Shoes Black46 Black

Cheapest offer

Alpinestars street shoe Fastback is a superb all-round shoe that provides excellent protection and also looks great.The shoe has both external and internal protection. Hard TPR rubber on the outside and soft foam lining on the inside. It also has a reinforced toe cap and a moulded metal plate in the sole that reduces the risk of the foot being crushed in the event of an accident. This Alpinestars shoe is perfect if you’re looking for a shoe that keeps your feet safe when riding that is also comfortable to walk in!• Internal toe and heel support• The rubber sole has a low profile and is flexible, with a more curved design on the arch of the foot for extra durability and support• Reinforcements on the outside with extra grip on gear shift lever• PU foam midsole in the heel for extra comfort• Anatomically designed EVA foam insole gives the foot a more natural position when riding• Combination of lacing and hook-and-loop fastening
£165.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk