Alpinestars Meta XR V2 Airflow MC Shoes Bright Red/White38 Bright Red,White

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Meta XR V2 Bright Red / Dark Red / White 6

Alpinestars Meta XR V2 Airflow MC Shoes Bright Red/White38 Bright Red,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Meta XR V2 Shoes Bright Red Dark Red White, Size: 6

4-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-red, size 44 for Men
£88.17
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Grange Motorcycle Shoes, black-blue, size 40 41 for Men
£74.21
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars 2542015-1084-11 motorcycle footwear Male Adult Black
£106.91
Compare 19 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-red, size 42 for Men
£90.07
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars 2542015-10-11 motorcycle footwear Male Adult Black
£106.91
Compare 21 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Meta XR V2 Airflow MC Shoes Bright Red/White38 Bright Red,White

Cheapest offer

Anatomically engineered and optimized for all-day comfort and occasional off-road running use, the Meta XR v2 features a sport casual shoe design with a single-piece mesh upper for minimal build material construction and high levels of airflow, ventilation and breathability. The rugged rubber sole also features a dedicated design for superior grip on dirty surfaces and is oil-resistant for optimized levels of performance.Features:• Engineered for exceptional all-day comfort across all types of terrain.• Anatomically optimized sole provides excellent comfort, support, and cushioning, ideal for occasional off-road running.• Lightweight construction with a slim textile and soft TPU tongue ensures a glove-like fit, enhancing foot stability and protection.• Snug midsole wall offers optimal stability and comfort, with a resilient EVA insert under the heel for long-lasting softness.• Removable OrthoLite® insole, made with an open-cell PU compound, ensures high breathability, reduces overheati
£143.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk