Alpinestars Tech 7s Off-road Boots Red EU 38 Kids

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech 7S Junior Red 5

Alpinestars Tech 7s Off-road Boots Red EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£213.49
Delivery from £7.99

Alpinestars Men's Youth Tech 7S Boots, Multi, 5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£383.20
Delivery from £25.32

Alpinestars Men's Youth Tech 7S Boots, Multi, 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£574.79
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech 7s Off-road Boots Red EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

Level up with the new TECH 7 S MOTORCYCLE BOOTS, featuring totally innovative high-performance features. It presents a superior construction in highly resistant reinforced microfiber.It has a polyester padding reinforcement in the ankle and neck area that absorbs impacts and provides extra ergonomics. It has a molded shin guard with TPU inserts, which provides greater resistance to heat and greater friction with the surface.It has an ergonomic removable insole for optimum cushioning and comfort. It has a buckle closure system made with resistant and light compounds.featuring a unique, high strength sole construction offering durability and protective performance the tech 7s boot has been specifically developed for youth or smaller framed riders. with class-leading protection, innovative performance features such as pivot system to movement and flexibility the tech 7s is built to withstand the toughest of terrains.construction:- tech 7s is specifically designed and sized for junior and
£213.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars SHOE SEKTOR BWR 10.5
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars BOOT SMX-S BK/WT 45
£199.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Shoes, black/white/red, size 42
£97.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42
£97.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars SMX-6 V3 Drystar Boots Motorbike Motorcycle Black
£235.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery